FLAT 12B, 21 - 23, RICHMOND ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.8%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,500+154.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+54.3%
Sold on 13 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1