16, WESTWAYS, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+28.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000+45.1%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1