Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MARLIN SQUARE, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£456,000
+31.8%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£346,000
+63.2%
Sold on 14 May 2008
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+165.0%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0EG
← Back to All Properties