Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NOOK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+101.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4AX
← Back to All Properties