28, CECIL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+21.7%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+102.9%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+66.7%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1