Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.4%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
-32.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties