Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, NEWCHURCH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,530 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+19.3%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Terraced
+£27,530 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,470
+70.6%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Terraced
+£58,970 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+19.3%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1UF
← Back to All Properties