48, ROBIN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 6PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+0.7%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+25.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+15.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1