Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE GUILDHOUSE, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+17.8%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+18.6%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+91.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3HD
← Back to All Properties