139, BOLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 9LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,750
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£91,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£218,750+72.2%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+15.5%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+66.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1