41, TREJON ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B64 7HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000+109.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+24.4%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1