Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, RADNOR PARK HOUSE, 16, RADNOR PARK AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+70.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+264.4%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,995
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5HN
← Back to All Properties