Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, KING ALFRED STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+2.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+230.5%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3QJ
← Back to All Properties