8, WEAVERS RISE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+14.9%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950+24.0%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+83.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1