151, SHERWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0EY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,000+68.2%
Sold on 9 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 30 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1