Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STOTHERT STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+13.2%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0TF
← Back to All Properties