Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WEST VIEW, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9EY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+2.9%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+26.2%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,950
+21.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+2.2%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+282.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9EY
← Back to All Properties