Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BERNERS STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,913
Last Sold Price
13 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£32,753 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,913
-12.5%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
-£32,753 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,666
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3LU
← Back to All Properties