Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EMERY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-9.1%
Sold on 2 February 2008
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+47.3%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5UY
← Back to All Properties