Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SWANGATE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£143,500
+24.8%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+16.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,400
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6ER
← Back to All Properties