89, ALFRISTON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+50.6%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+83.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 2 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1