Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LUNDHOLME, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 7QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+24.7%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+46.6%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+107.2%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 7QH
← Back to All Properties