Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CONYNGHAM LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 5JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£82,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£419,950
+24.4%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,500
Sold on 18 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 5JX
← Back to All Properties