210, PENNYMEAD TOWER, PENNYMEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 3JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,712
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£46,212 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,712+72.8%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,212 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+14.4%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 14 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1