Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, LAWTON ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+52.7%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,000
+83.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2DD
← Back to All Properties