12, EVERTON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 1AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£61,000-18.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995+134.7%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£43,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+128.2%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 23 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1