6, HAWARDEN AVENUE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 0AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000-5.6%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+138.3%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1