56, MILCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£188,500+135.6%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-49.4%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1