Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PRINS AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+4.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+68.1%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+67.6%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3HU
← Back to All Properties