Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WAVELL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+14.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+22.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+77.5%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XG
← Back to All Properties