Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MANTON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+2.3%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+22.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+26.4%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 2 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4FB
← Back to All Properties