Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
-0.9%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
+247.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EU
← Back to All Properties