Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111B, HART ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-8.8%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+19.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3QP
← Back to All Properties