Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
318, RESERVOIR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.3%
Price Change
+£126,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+160.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£126,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 11 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6TA
← Back to All Properties