29, LANGFORD CRESCENT, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+7.1%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£467,000+211.3%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1