Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JUBILEE CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+6.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,450
+7.8%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 27 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1XB
← Back to All Properties