Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WESTBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+34.6%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+73.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-32.4%
Sold on 29 July 1997
Semi-Detached
-£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,400
Sold on 20 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1EP
← Back to All Properties