Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SURTEES WAY, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+36.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+0.0%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+83.3%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AF
← Back to All Properties