Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BURNLEY LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
+180.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+26.3%
Sold on 7 January 1999
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2PW
← Back to All Properties