Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AUTUMN PLACE, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£22,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+14.3%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,650
+7.7%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1EG
← Back to All Properties