Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+12.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-38.7%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties