14, SOMERVILLE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 6BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000-21.3%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 8 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1