Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, LADY HAMILTON COURT, 50, BARNSTAPLE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+37.3%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+179.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 20 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3QH
← Back to All Properties