74, BOLTON ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 4JA

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000-0.9%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #8
£187,700+14.5%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #7
£164,000+10.6%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Terraced
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,300+5.2%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000+8.5%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+136.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+6.0%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£3,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,875
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1