Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRUN GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+53.8%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250
-4.7%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6PG
← Back to All Properties