Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, JONAH DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+22.1%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250
-10.9%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7AP
← Back to All Properties