Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+9.6%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+56.6%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+130.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,925
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties