Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+147.8%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties