Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+5.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+40.0%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+176.9%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties