Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LINNET CLOSE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+21.7%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+53.8%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3FA
← Back to All Properties